Production:1045: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! year !! co. !! prod !! owner prod !! cumu prod !! CR cumulative !! !! !! !! !! !! !! !! |- | 2009 || Prairie Eagle UG South || 166,428 || || 16...") |
Alan.Myers (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || || 491,476 || || 3,441,745 || || || || || || || || || | | 2013 || || 491,476 || || 3,441,745 || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || || 373,158 || || 3,814,903 || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || 3, | | || || || 3,814,903 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:02, August 25, 2022
year | co. | prod | owner prod | cumu prod | CR cumulative | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 | Prairie Eagle UG South | 166,428 | 166,428 | 166,428 | |||||||||
2010 | 843,955 | 1,010,383 | 1,010,383 | ||||||||||
2011 | 958,920 | 1,969,303 | |||||||||||
2012 | 980,966 | 2,950,269 | |||||||||||
2013 | 491,476 | 3,441,745 | |||||||||||
2014 | 373,158 | 3,814,903 | |||||||||||
3,814,903 |